GB Youth International / Youth A Girls

Hartpury / GBR / 09.03.2013

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

1

SUMMERS Francesca

Great Britain

1108 (12)

1096 (1)

1896 (2)

4100

2:21,29

21V-4D

13:46,52

2

PIPES Georgia

Great Britain

1168 (3)

1032 (2)

1752 (7)

3952

2:16,19

19V-6D

14:22,07

3

ELSAFTEY Alaa

Egypt

1132 (6)

904 (5)

1892 (3)

3928

2:19,10

15V-10D

13:47,42

4

PILLAGE Kelcey

Great Britain

1200 (1)

1000 (3)

1572 (16)

3772

2:13,59

18V-7D

15:07,43

5

MISSELBROOK Hayley

Great Britain

1108 (12)

904 (5)

1724 (8)

3736

2:21,29

15V-10D

14:29,55

6

MACKENZIE Maili

Great Britain

1092 (14)

796 (16)

1824 (6)

3712

2:22,46

12V-13D

14:04,40

7

ABOUBAKR Sondos

Egypt

1108 (11)

712 (21)

1868 (4)

3688

2:21,24

9V-16D

13:53,93

8

YAKOUT Reem

Egypt

1152 (5)

808 (13)

1712 (11)

3672

2:17,64

12V-13D

14:32,16

9

ROGERS Alice

Great Britain

1124 (8)

872 (8)

1652 (13)

3648

2:19,84

14V-11D

14:47,15

10

GARCES Laia

Spain

1076 (15)

808 (13)

1720 (9)

3604

2:23,99

12V-13D

14:30,14

11

ILIC Katernina

Germany

852 (22)

808 (13)

1932 (1)

3592

2:42,49

12V-13D

13:37,63

12

SUMMERS Georgina

Great Britain

1028 (17)

872 (8)

1668 (12)

3568

2:27,81

14V-11D

14:43,04

13

DENNEY Briea

Great Britain

1108 (10)

872 (8)

1576 (15)

3556

2:21,14

14V-11D

15:06,81

14

VARLEY Jessica

Great Britain

1120 (9)

776 (17)

1588 (14)

3484

2:20,29

11V-14D

15:03,96

15

SALIH Saffron

Great Britain

1164 (4)

840 (11)

1472 (18)

3476

2:16,35

13V-12D

15:32,45

16

CHATTENTON Dani

Great Britain

1016 (18)

712 (21)

1720 (10)

3448

2:28,93

9V-16D

14:30,17

17

SCHULPIG Sophie

Germany

996 (19)

904 (5)

1544 (17)

3444

2:30,58

15V-10D

15:14,38

18

LAPILLONNE Marie

France

948 (21)

648 (24)

1832 (5)

3428

2:34,45

7V-18D

14:02,58

19

MYLNIKOVA Olessya

Kazakhstan

988 (20)

776 (17)

1440 (19)

3204

2:31,00

11V-14D

15:40,38

20

PARKER Hannah

Great Britain

1172 (2)

840 (11)

1136 (23)

3148

2:15,70

13V-12D

16:56,28

21

CHUMAKOVA Alexandra

Kazakhstan

1036 (16)

776 (17)

1336 (20)

3148

2:27,15

11V-14D

16:06,39

22

O'REILLY COLLINS Sionann

Ireland

1124 (7)

744 (20)

1200 (22)

3068

2:19,83

10V-15D

16:40,37

23

KURBATSKAYA Alina

Kazakhstan

836 (23)

712 (21)

1280 (21)

2828

2:43,92

9V-16D

16:20,62

24

QUINN Hannah

Ireland

744 (26)

584 (25)

1120 (24)

2448

2:51,65

5V-20D

17:00,72

25

MADDEN Kate

Ireland

748 (25)

584 (25)

736 (25)

2068

2:51,32

5V-20D

18:36,29

26

BARRATT Brenna

Latvia

820 (24)

968 (4)

0

1788

2:45,27

17V-8D

DNS

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS